Leaders

Leader

Nick Robertson

Goals

4

Leader

Erik Karlsson

Assists

7

Leader

Erik Karlsson

Points

7

Leader

Arturs Silovs

Wins

3

Skaters

NameGPGAPTS+/-PIMTOI/GPPGPPPSHGSHPSSPCT
Trevor van Riemsdyk5000-141128.4000020
Elmer Soderblom200000630.5000000
Evgeni Malkin7325121097.14282200160.1875
Andrei Kuzmenko3000-30718.3333000040
Sidney Crosby7224-401185.57140000180.11111
Hendrix Lapierre6123-22718.6666020030.33333
Spencer Stastney200000858000010
Rickard Rakell7022-241195.42850100140
Egor Chinakhov7112-14953.71421100130.07692
Tommy Novak732520925.42850200100.3
Ben Kindel6224-301063.83331100160.125
Kaedan Korczak7044001046000080
Blake Lizotte703314779.57140000100
Nick Robertson740464728.57140011130.30769
Bryan Rust4202-221115.75000060.33333
Declan Carlile7224161117.42850000110.18181
Connor Dewar711212797.71420000100.1
Kris Letang7033141193.42850100150
Filip Hallander212340617000130.33333
Erik Karlsson7077101377.85710200110
Ville Koivunen511234791000050.2
Samuel Girard7156-121177.28570000100.1

Goaltenders

NameGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASSv%SOMIN
Arturs Silovs4431096112.72183850.8854110
Sergei Murashov3302110192.99445920.9108900

Glossary

Skaters

GP: Games played

G: Goals

A: Assists

Pts: Points

+/-: Plus-minus

PIM: Penalties in minutes

PPG: Power-play goals

SHG: Short-handed goals

S: Shots

SPCT: Shooting percentage

TOI/G: Time on ice per game

Goaltenders

GS: Games started

W: Wins

L: Losses

OT: Overtime losses

SA: Shots against

GA: Goals against

GAA: Goals-against average

S: Saves

Sv%: Save percentage

SO: Shutouts

MIN: Minutes